Almanauts
Castlevania: Belmont's Curse
Verified for build 259758679 entries

Areas

Each area with its rooms and a count of everything in it.

9 entries
Full page →43439
Full page →53368
Full page →42375
Full page →43207
38268
Full page →593711
931
Full page →42318
Full page →50247

What each area holds

AreaRoomsEnemiesBossesSecretsChestsCandlesXP statuesHeartsArcanaBooksMeatBreakable wallsBreakable floorsSave rooms
Catacombs of Paris4323524392122063031582
Clock Tower5320323681341463397133
Hall of Mirrors421881375682163410785
Holy Innocents' Cemetery431541207206156343484
Library38166126817696302742
Main Hall5930013711216216343259
Master's Quarters9182313100300001
Notre-Dame4215543182131963749434
Paris Streets502772247269286364825
All areas3791,69616257641,52514748272838599135

Counted from the placed objects in each area’s rooms (the map data).