Almanauts
Dressmaker
Verified for build 2604344910 entries

Clients

Every client with their measurements, commissions and the patterns their friendship unlocks.

10 entries
Full page →8
Full page →9
Full page →8
Full page →9
Full page →9
Full page →8
Full page →10
Full page →10
Full page →9
Full page →9

Measurements and commissions

ClientBustWaistHipsCommissions
Adora0.2290.2450.2348
Alice0.120.220.149
Dorothy0.3770.5360.4928
Edith0.6670.6890.7559
Fiona0.7450.7670.8899
Marie0.2740.2230.2688
Priya0.5110.4210.55410
Prudence0.3320.1980.30710
Rose0.1080.1810.099
Vivian0.3210.2450.2579

Measurements as the game stores them (the fit check compares a dress against these).

Patterns each relationship level unlocks

ClientLevel 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Level 5
AdoraDelilah Bodice, Wavecrest Skirt, Qipao CollarTiered Skirt, Flutter Sleeve, Sailor CollarSerafuku, Bustle SkirtAngel Sleeve, Odette Skirt—
AliceElevated Scoop Bodice, Mother of Pearl Skirt, Hecate SleevePrincess V Ruffle Bodice, Gathered Tiered Ruffle Skirt, Princess V Elevated Bodice, Princess V Elevated Ruffle Bodice, Juliette SleevePoinsetta Skirt, Peasant Sleeve with Ruffle CuffTrain Skirt, Elbow Length Juliet Sleeve—
DorothyBell Sleeve, Katarina Bodice, Godet SkirtScalloped Skirt, Three Quarter Poet Sleeve, Jacket V BodiceWaterfall Bodice, Waterfall Skirt, Capulet SleeveJacket Yoked Bodice, Double Breasted Bodice, Belted Jacket Bodice—
EdithCorset Bodice, Corset Skirt, Slit SleeveGatsby Bodice, Gatsby Skirt, Tiered SleevesKoi Skirt, Queen Anne Bodice, Whirlpool CollarDita Pencil Skirt, Dagger Collar—
FionaFront Lace Stay, Fae Sleeve, Double Ruffle CollarFrill Skirt, Chanterelle Sleeve, Fable CollarDirndl, Chrysanthemum Skirt, Petal SleeveElevated Dirndl, Elevated Stays, Land Girl Bodice—
MarieLong Cuffed Sleeve, Coat Dress Bodice, Coat Dress Skirt, Mandarin CollarBow Skirt, Front Lace Bodice, Godiva SleeveHandkerchief Godet Skirt, Halter Neck Bodice, Ruffle Bodice StraightKaftan Wrap Bodice, Kaftan Skirt—
PriyaApron Skirt, Apron Bodice, Juliette-Bishop Sleeve, Ruffle Apron BodiceBustier Bodice, Straight Gathered Tiered Skirt, Pleated Drop SleeveRuffle Skirt, Gabriel Sleeve, Ruffle BodiceWrap Bodice, Wrap Skirt, Sax BodiceFlared Bugonia Bodice
PrudencePrincess Heart Bodice, Middle Panel Skirt, Sweetheart Bodice ElevatedPetal Peplum Skirt, Ruched Sweetheart Bodice, Split SkirtAurora Bodice, Tulip Hip Skirt, Circle Peplum SkirtBow Ballgown SkirtBolero Bodice
RoseShort Sleeve, Waistcoat Skirt, Waistcoat BodiceRebecca Frill Collar, Yoked Shirt V Neck Bodice, Yoked Shirt BodiceSplit Crew Neck Bodice, Curved Peplum Skirt, V collar scallopedRuched Bodice, V Yoked Bodice—
VivianTwilight Hour Bodice, Twilight Hour Skirt, Widow's Peak CollarViper Bodice, Viper Skirt, Viper CollarBelladonna Skirt, Belladonna Bodice, Belladonna CollarGothic Collar, Angel's Trumpet Sleeve, Arwen Sleeve—