Almanauts
Enshrouded
Data for build 2598803620 entries

Bosses

The bosses with a health bar of their own, their faction and how their health and damage scale with more players and higher levels.

20 entries
Full page →Ancients12
Fogger4
Full page →WildBeast10
Full page →Fogger3
Full page →Fogger12
Full page →Fogger12
Full page →Fogger1
Full page →Fogger4
Full page →Fogger3
Fogger8
Full page →Skeleton8
Skeleton8
Full page →Drak4
Scavenger5
Scavenger5
Scavenger4
Full page →Fogger3
Full page →Fogger—
Full page →Fogger20
Full page →Vukah5

Every boss side by side

BossFactionHealth at level 10Health at level 25Health at level 40Health per extra playerDamage per extra playerHealth factor
Ancient S.P.D.R. ConstructAncients4,17414,87139,033+48%+5%12
Armored Fell ThunderbruteFogger1,3914,95713,011+60%+5%4
DirewolfWildBeast2,4358,67422,769+60%+0%7
Fell Critter QueenFogger1,3914,95713,011+48%+5%4
Fell Dragon YounglingFogger12,17543,374113,846+90%+0%35
Fell MonstrosityFogger4,17414,87139,033+60%+5%12
Fell SicklescytheFogger1,7396,19616,263+50%+5%5
Fell StrikerFogger8693,0988,131+50%+5%2.5
Fell ThunderbruteFogger1,0783,84110,083+50%+5%3.1
Fell WispwyvernFogger6,95724,78565,055+70%+0%20
Hollow CyclopsSkeleton2,7829,91426,022+80%+12%8
Hollow WispwyvernSkeleton6,95724,78565,055+70%+0%20
Hydrak'DalDrak2,0877,43519,516+48%+5%6
Scavenger Gorger MatronScavenger1,7396,19616,263+60%+5%5
Scavenger Grizzler MatronScavenger1,7396,19616,263+60%+5%5
Scavenger TyrantScavenger1,3914,95713,011+60%+5%4
Shroud StalkerFogger1,0433,7179,758+48%+5%3
Vorgoth, Champion of the ShroudFogger5,21818,58848,791+70%+5%15
Vorgoth, the Wanderer's VesselFogger8,69630,98181,318+70%+5%25
Vukah BrawlerVukah5,21818,58848,791+48%+5%15

Maximum health playing alone, before buffs, at the world’s 1× enemy health setting, as on each boss page.