Almanauts
Baldur's Gate 3
Verified for build 2560561750 entries

Traders

Every merchant with what their stock tables can roll after a restock, with the exact chance at your level.

50 entries
Full page →Act 1124
Full page →Act 2186
Full page →Act 1243
Full page →Act 153
Act 12
Full page →Act 1108
Full page →Act 134
Full page →Act 372
Full page →Act 119
Full page →Act 196
Full page →Act 1106
Full page →Act 1131
Full page →Act 319
Full page →Act 319
Full page →Act 123
Full page →Act 3146
Full page →Act 387
Full page →Act 3114
Full page →Act 378
Full page →Act 319
Full page →Act 365
Full page →Act 317
Full page →Act 1159
Full page →Act 360
Full page →Act 2154
Full page →Act 328
Full page →Act 3108
Full page →Act 1197
Full page →Act 2147
Full page →Act 186
Full page →Act 330
Full page →Act 3198
Act 381
Act 381
Act 381
Full page →Act 36
Full page →Act 3107
Full page →Act 337
Full page →Act 2248
Full page →Act 321
Full page →Act 1285
Full page →Act 363
Full page →Act 319
Full page →Act 284
Full page →Act 3155
Full page →Act 1141
Full page →Act 356
Full page →Act 36
Full page →Act 314
Full page →Act 324

Every trader’s stock side by side

TraderActFixed itemsStock tablesItems that can roll (level 4)Items that can roll (level 12)Expected items per restock (level 4)Expected items per restock (level 12)
Derryth BonecloakAct 1511311461,413.12,725.2
Roah MoonglowAct 141285342746.91,413.9
Baelen BonecloakAct 1112222
Auntie EthelAct 1315356712.81,362.8
BlurgAct 1111081591,319.32,602
MattisAct 1218686243.4425.4
DammonAct 1011061187281,376
ArronAct 101243294762.41,414.4
Elder BrithvarAct 14123289.19.1
Grat the TraderAct 101159149740.71,390.7
Corsair GreymonAct 10119196641,314
BremAct 1113439416780
CyrelAct 12196123683.21,333.2
Stonemason KithAct 111141185687.31,337.3
Lady EstherAct 132197258713.71,363.7
Mystic CarrionAct 33130551,306.42,589
Araj OblodraAct 2311862401,3562,638.7
Roberon SiltAct 3016363422786
Stylin' HorstAct 32156100705.81,395.6
Entharl DanthelonAct 3111461781,3682,712.7
Thodric ShedeveerAct 30266193375
Velson OakesAct 3012424481845
Queelia ArvisAct 3112121369733
BumpnagelAct 3217287397.2801.2
Hoots HooliganAct 31128287121,362
ExxvikyapAct 301871001,332.72,653.3
Glynda OltowerAct 3011717413.4777.4
A'jak'nir JeeraAct 102124135718.61,404.6
News Hawker JasonAct 31181815.65.6
HelsikAct 36160801,330.22,612.8
Sticky DondoAct 3011552171,319.52,602.2
Fytz the FirecrackerAct 31178981,313.72,636.3
Figaro 'Facemaker' PennygoodAct 3111141141,498.72,781.3
Sally FlymmAct 3111919655.51,305.5
Echo of AbazigalAct 30219221,576.72,859.3
Nansi GrettaAct 321198230712.51,381.5
News Hawker JonahAct 31181815.65.6
Ghost of Murders PastAct 30219221,576.72,859.3
Oliver TefocoAct 331107122681.81,351.8
News Hawker LuanAct 31181815.65.6
Thomas C. QuirkiliousAct 34114146631,313
Dravo FlymmAct 3011919655.51,305.5
OmotolaAct 33137371,329.72,618.3
Gloomy FentonsonAct 31165631,355.72,636.3
Old TroutmanAct 30266193375
Koll the RedAct 301108168435.5799.5
Sister LidwinAct 2118492677.61,327.6
Lann TarvAct 2611471611,339.32,619
Quartermaster TalliAct 2522483051,430.82,748.5
Hoarding MerregonAct 20115422380.280.2

From each trader’s own stock tables after a restock; fixed items are stocked once.