Almanauts
Elden Ring
ObjectScadu AltusCerulean CoastVerified for build 25827938

Wandering Mausoleum Corpse

Placed in 3 places, from 19,450 HP to 20,844 HP at Cerulean Coast · Finger Ruins of Rhia: each copy carries its area's scaling. Every damage type hits it the same (0% negation).

HP (NG)
19,450–20,844
HP in NG+7
29,181
Stance
—
Runes (NG)
—
Weakest to
—
Easiest status
Immune to all

Appears in 3 places · HP 19,450–20,844

Each place uses its own copy with that area's scaling. First playthrough, offline; jump to a place for its full stats, rewards and map marker.

PlaceHPHP in NG+7Phys. defense
Scadu Altus · Cathedral of Manus Metyrno marker19,450 (differs from most places)27,230 (differs from most places)122 (differs from most places)
Cerulean Coast · Finger Ruins of Rhiano marker20,84429,181123
Scaduview · Fingerstone Hillno marker20,84429,181123

Marked values differ from most of the other places.

Each place

Scadu Altus

Place 1 of 3: Cathedral of Manus Metyr

Nearest Site of Grace: Cathedral of Manus MetyrScaling ×10.031

Not on the map: an ordinary enemy (the map marks bosses, invaders, elite enemies and characters)
HP · differs
19,450
NG+7 HP · differs
27,230
Negation, defense and status buildup
Damage negation
Standard0%
Slash0%
Strike0%
Pierce0%
Magic0%
Fire0%
Lightning0%
Holy0%
Flat defense

Physical 122 · Magic 122 · Fire 122 · Lightning 122 · Holy 122

Status buildup to proc
Status1st proc2nd3rd4th
PoisonImmune
Scarlet RotImmune
BleedImmune
FrostImmune
SleepImmune
MadnessImmune
Death BlightImmune
HP in each journey
  1. NG19,450
  2. +119,450
  3. +221,395
  4. +322,368
  5. +423,340
  6. +525,285
  7. +626,258
  8. +727,230

Other bosses in Scadu Altus

Cerulean Coast

Place 2 of 3: Finger Ruins of Rhia

Nearest Site of Grace: Finger Ruins of RhiaScaling ×10.75

Not on the map: an ordinary enemy (the map marks bosses, invaders, elite enemies and characters)
HP
20,844
NG+7 HP
29,181
Negation, defense and status buildup
Damage negation
Standard0%
Slash0%
Strike0%
Pierce0%
Magic0%
Fire0%
Lightning0%
Holy0%
Flat defense

Physical 123 · Magic 123 · Fire 123 · Lightning 123 · Holy 123

Status buildup to proc
Status1st proc2nd3rd4th
PoisonImmune
Scarlet RotImmune
BleedImmune
FrostImmune
SleepImmune
MadnessImmune
Death BlightImmune
HP in each journey
  1. NG20,844
  2. +120,844
  3. +222,928
  4. +323,970
  5. +425,013
  6. +527,097
  7. +628,139
  8. +729,181

Other bosses in Cerulean Coast

Scaduview

Place 3 of 3: Fingerstone Hill

Nearest Site of Grace: Fingerstone HillScaling ×10.75

Not on the map: an ordinary enemy (the map marks bosses, invaders, elite enemies and characters)
HP
20,844
NG+7 HP
29,181
Negation, defense and status buildup
Damage negation
Standard0%
Slash0%
Strike0%
Pierce0%
Magic0%
Fire0%
Lightning0%
Holy0%
Flat defense

Physical 123 · Magic 123 · Fire 123 · Lightning 123 · Holy 123

Status buildup to proc
Status1st proc2nd3rd4th
PoisonImmune
Scarlet RotImmune
BleedImmune
FrostImmune
SleepImmune
MadnessImmune
Death BlightImmune
HP in each journey
  1. NG20,844
  2. +120,844
  3. +222,928
  4. +323,970
  5. +425,013
  6. +527,097
  7. +628,139
  8. +729,181

Other bosses in Scaduview

HP in each journey

010,00020,00030,00002467Journey (0 = NG, 1 = NG+ …)
  • Scadu Altus · Cathedral of Manus Metyr (19,450 HP)
  • Scaduview · Fingerstone Hill (20,844 HP)
New game plus multiplies HP again on top of the area's scaling: 20,844 HP at Cerulean Coast · Finger Ruins of Rhia becomes 29,181 in NG+7.
Show the numbers
Journey (0 = NG, 1 = NG+ …)Scadu Altus · Cathedral of Manus Metyr (19,450 HP)Scaduview · Fingerstone Hill (20,844 HP)
019,45020,844
119,45020,844
221,39522,928
322,36823,970
423,34025,013
525,28527,097
626,25828,139
727,23029,181

Enemies with similar HP